Zobrazit navigaci

Absolventi

Absolventi 2021 – 9.A

Seznam absolventů

BENEŠOVÁ Adéla, BRÁCHOVÁ Magdaléna

DŮRA Pavel, FOLÍŘOVÁ Anna

GUBRICKÝ Václav, HAJTINGROVÁ Natálie

HAVLÍČEK Václav, HES Ondřej

CHÁNOVÁ Veronika, CHROMÁ Jana

JŮZKOVÁ Magdaléna, KAMENSKÁ Karolína

KEREKANIČOVÁ Sabina, KOČOVSKÝ Tomáš

MACH Michal, NOVÁK Matěj

ŘEZNÍK Vojtěch, ŠTUMROVÁ Alexandra

Absolventi 2021 – 9.A

Absolventi 2021 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

HŮRSKÝ Jiří Vojtěch, KOTRC František

MAREŠOVÁ Adéla, MIKEŠOVÁ Denisa

NEUBERGEROVÁ Michaela, NOVOTNÁ Zuzana

PAVLIŠTÍK David, PÍCHA Jakub

PIKLOVÁ Natálie, PŘEDOTOVÁ Tereza

PUDIVÍTROVÁ Kristýna, ROD David

ŠRÁMKOVÁ Helena, ŠULANOVÁ Zuzana

VLK Antonín, VOJTA Silvestr

Absolventi 2021 - 9.B

Absolventi 2020 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

ALBRECHT Václav, BERÁNKOVÁ Veronika

BREJCHA Michal, BROŽ Milan

CAPŮRKA Jan, DEJMEK Jakub

HEČKO Petr, CHÁNOVÁ Lucie

KUKLA Libor, LAUDA Adam

NOVÁK Daniel, NOVÁK Jakub

NOVÁK Michal, SMOLENOVÁ Eliška

SVACHOVÁ Aneta, ŠIMURDA Adam

ŠMAJCL Adam

Absolventi 2020 - 9.A

Absolventi 2020 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

BUŠEK František, DANIELOVÁ Šarlota

DRIENOVSKÝ Adam, FIŠEROVÁ Sára

FRČEK Roman, HŮRSKÝ Radek

KAUTMAN Václav, KOROUS Jakub

LUDAČKOVÁ Lucie, PINEAU Teodor

POLENOVÁ Anežka, PŘEDOTA Petr

RAISKUP Martin, RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina

VOZABULOVÁ Tereza

Absolventi 2020 - 9.B

Absolventi 2019 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

BÍZKOVÁ Nikola, ČUŽNA Jiří

DĚDIČOVÁ Lucie, EICHLER Richard

HODONICKÝ David, JŮZEK Jří

KŘÍŽOVÁ Rozálie, KUBAŠTOVÁ Kristýna

KUČERA František, LÁCHA Jan

NOHOVÁ Eliška, NOVOTNÝ Adam

PÍCHOVÁ Laura, PIKLOVÁ Klára

RACOVÁ Viktorie Alexandra

Absolventi 2019 - 9.A

Absolventi 2019 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

ALBRECHTOVÁ Monika, BEČVAŘÍK Jan

HOLETS Nataliya, NEUBERGER David

PÍCHA Šimon, PLECEROVÁ Justýna

SOUMAR Václav, SVĚCHOTA Lukáš

ŠEFL Jakub, ŠEFRÁNKOVÁ Markéta

ŠILHANOVÁ Tereza, ŠPAKOVÁ Nela

ŠVECOVÁ Eliška, TAŽEJOVÁ Kateřina

VOZABULOVÁ Tereza, ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Nikola

Absolventi 2019 - 9.B

Absolventi 2018 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

BERÁNEK Filip, BUDIL Libor

CARVANOVÁ Barbora, ČTVRTNÍK Jiří

ČURDA Milan, FIEDLER Václav

HOMOLKOVÁ Marie, HONOMICHL Michal

HŮRSKÝ Lukáš, JEŘÁBKOVÁ Blanka

KOLOVRATNÍK Jan, KRIVKOVÁ Kristýna

MARTAN Matěj, MAŘÍKOVÁ Monika

MICHALICOVÁ Lenka, MIKEŠOVÁ Romana

NOVÁK Miroslav, NOVÁKOVÁ Nikol

PEŠEK Jaroslav, PLACHTA Václav

SELLNEROVÁ Tereza, ŠIMORDA Filip

VEJTASOVÁ JAROSLAVA, HAVRÁN Dominik

ŠTUDLAROVÁ Petra

Absolventi 2018 - 9.

Absolventi 2017 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

KOČOVSKÝ Jan, KOPELENT Pavel

LE Martin, MRÁZ Jan

NOVOTNÝ Michal, OTRADOVSKÝ Dušan

PIKL Martin, SLÁMA Petr

ŠAFÁR Tomáš, BÁRTÍKOVÁ Barbora

BOŠKOVÁ Michaela, DIBLÍKOVÁ Eliška

JAKOUBKOVÁ Markéta, KALČÍKOVÁ Kateřina

KOCOURKOVÁ Markéta, KOROUSOVÁ Kateřina

KUBIČKOVÁ Ludmila, MARKOVÁ Pavla

MATUŠKOVÁ Zuzana, MIKEŠOVÁ Adéla

PAVLOVSKÁ Květoslava, RANDOVÁ Veronika

RŮŽIČKOVÁ Sára, STRNADOVÁ Barbora

VESELKOVÁ Barbora, BARTIZAL Štěpán – z 8. ročníku

HABICH Václav – ze 7. ročníku

Absolventi 2017 - 9.

Absolventi 2016 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

BAUER Radek, BENEŠ Ondřej Jiří

BÍZEK Jakub, CAPŮRKA Josef

ČUŽNA Jan, DŮRA Vladimír

HEČKO Radek, KOUBA Šimon

LAUDA Filip, LAUDA Ivan

BLÁHOVÁ Daniela, EICHLEROVÁ Jaroslava

FÜRBACHOVÁ Michaela, HODONICKÁ Anna

KAMENSKÁ Aneta, KOTRCOVÁ Veronika

ŠIMKOVÁ Bohumila

Absolventi 2016 - 9.A

Absolventi 2016 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

KADLEC Martin, KLAS Petr

MICHALICA Martin, MIKEŠ Michal

MRÁZ Vladimír, PIKEŠ Jan

PODLEŠÁK Jakub, ŠANDA David

ULEJ Matej, GRILLOVÁ Monika

PACLÍKOVÁ Andrea, SALOUNOVÁ Anna

ŠIMURDOVÁ Štěpánka, ŠUBOVÁ Martina

VOLMUTOVÁ Jana

Absolventi 2016 - 9.B

Absolventi 2015 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

Chvojka Samuel, Kalčík David

Kozák Pavel, Krýcha Jakub

Kukla Martin, Lebeda Tomáš

Pilát Josef, Předota Miroslav

Svěchota Jan, Šuba Jaromír

Rac Vladimír, Troller Milan

Fürbach Jiří, Skuhravý Rudolf

Bošková Kateřina, Fenclová Nikol

Havránová Kateřina, Hojdarová Ema

Jeřábková Jana, Jeřábková Veronika

Kašparová Kateřina, Koubová Markéta

Nováková Daniela, Svěchotová Petra

Šandová Zlata, Tetalová Kateřina

Vaníčková Eliška

Absolventi 2015 - 9.

Absolventi 2014 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Marek Tomáš, Majer Luboš

Lácha Filip, Dědič Daniel

Kováč Marian, Holík Václav

Kouba Štěpán, Maurer Jiří

Janda Tomáš, Kadlec Josef

Noha Jakub, Šipon Zdeněk

Kahudová Hana, Kotrcová Věra

Koubová Zuzana, Krejsová Aneta

Bobková Nikol

Absolventi 2014 - 9.A

Absolventi 2014 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Kapuscinský Dušan, Ouška Vít

Podlešák Petr, Rauscher Jakub

Vejtasa Jiří, Veselka Filip

Vlk Lukáš, Vrtiš Josef

Weber Lukáš, Molnárová Lucie

Polická Kateřina, Pilátová Tereza

Tomanová Eliška, Urbánková Radka

Ungureanová Klára, Weberová Michaela

Absolventi 2014 - 9.B

Absolventi 2013 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

Kouba Jan, Lácha Martin

Marek Vladimír, Mařík Jiří

Pirkl Michal, Schmidt Jiří

Sláma Pavel, Vondřička Lukáš

Votava Jan, Bauerová Tereza

Čurdová Anna, Jančárová Dominika

Květoňová Michaela, Mikešová Radka

Otradovská Šárka, Randová Eliška

Rodová Tereza, Švarcová Karolína

Tažejová Klára, Vaníčková Eliška

Vodičková Lucie, Vyšatová Lucie

Absolventi 2013 - 9.

Absolventi 2012 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

Bartůněk Roman, Bestrejka Pavel

Brejcha Lukáš, Cvach Tomáš

Dejmek David, Hejda Václav

Juráš Jan, Karabinoš Dominik

Krejsa Václav, Krivko Martin

Novák Tomáš, Stropnický Jiří

Škopek Jakub, Vach Jan

Vojta Lukáš, Vozandych Jakub

Zámečník Martin, Blahoutová Petra

Bláhová Kamila, Capůrková Jana

Hessová Zdeňka, Jeřábková Petra

Paclíková Eva, Podlešáková Barbora

Polenová Karolína, Rapčaniová Eliška

Šimurdová Kristýna, Ulejová Kateřina

Absolventi 2012 - 9.

Absolventi 2011 - 9.

Seznam absolventů

Brejcha Miloslav, Čužna Martin

Čužna Miloslav, Dejmek František

Fencl Miroslav, Homolka Vít

Hubr Václav, Križaník Tomáš

Lácha Vlastimil, Pavelka Jakub

Šimurda Tadeáš, Švec Nikolas

Bauerová Kristýna, Havránová Sabina

Hojdarová Věra, Janderová Marie

Kamešová Ivona, Kašparová Lucie

Koubová Kateřina, Svěchotová Marie

Škabroudová Dagmar

Absolventi 2011 - 9.

Absolventi 2010 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Aleš Josef, Bonesch Jan

Brejcha Martin, Daniel František

Hubr Josef, Kašper Jan

Kotrc Vladimír, Kubička Michal

Kukla Milan, Capůrková Marie

Hrubešová Nikol, Kováčová Lucie

Kratochvílová Nikola, Ledrerová Gabriela

Lišková Andrea, Malovcová Šárka

Absolventi 2010 - 9.A

Absolventi 2010 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Hais Karel, Lauda Roman

Nerad Jiří, Nosek David

Ouška David, Pícha Patrik

Šnajdr Lukáš, Urbánek Jan

Varaus Pavel, Dadáková Nikola

Kašparová Dominika, Ondřichová Nikola

Píchová Denisa, Pirklová Denisa

Polenová Dana, Švecová Nikola

Tomanová Tereza, Zídková Marie

Absolventi 2010 - 9.B

Absolventi 2009 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Dejmek Adam, Dejmek Jiří

Falář Petr, Horáček Tomáš

Horáček Zdeněk, Hrneček Martin

Chalupský Radek, Kalčík Rudolf

Květoň Václav, Bártová Lucie

Bendová Anna, Beránková Zuzana

Bestrejková Romana, Čtvrtníková Eva

Čužnová Michaela, Čužnová Radka

Důrová Jitka, Frčková Hana

Hávová Kateřina, Kahudová Iveta

Kašparová Yvetta, Krankušová Magdaléna

Matušková Radka

Absolventi 2009 - 9.A

Absolventi 2009 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Dyršmíd Marek, Kolář Michal

Lebeda Jan, Majer Karel

Mareš Milan, Mařík Štefan

Matoušek Roman, Roubal Václav

Škopek Milan, Šlemar Karel

Vlk Ladislav, Kubičková Nikola

Lencová Dana, Nosková Vladislava

Řehořková Karolína, Samková Michaela

Slámová Renata, Svachová Lucie

Veberová Tereza, Votavová Helena

Weberová Jiřina

Absolventi 2009 - 9.B

Absolventi 2008 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Bauer Jiří, Bláha Karel

Brabec Michal, Dragoun Miroslav

Frček Václav, Hejda Zdeněk

Hošek Martin, Jícha Jan

Ondřich Petr, Beránková Marie

Blahoutová Milada, Chroňáková Nikola

Jarinová Nikola, Jeřábková Lucie

Jonášová Nikola, Klíchová Nikola

Absolventi 2008 - 9.A

Absolventi 2008 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Lácha Josef, Pokorný Lukáš

Švehla Jaroslav, Tušek Tomáš

Veber Luděk, Lencová Pavla

Neumitková Kateřina, Nosková Simona

Stropnická Kristýna, Šandová Romana

Šnajdrová Eva, Tomanová Iveta

Uhrová Jana, Zámečníková Monika

Absolventi 2008 - 9.B

Absolventi 2007 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Bečvařík František, Čużna Michal

Čużna Tomáš, Fronk Richard

Háva Michal, Kůta Karel

Rudzianok Valiantsin, Uher Petr

Babičová Veronika, Čużnová Lucie

Danielová Drahoslava, Hrušková Jana

Hüttnerová Lucie, Jakšová Marie

Jiskrová Jana, Podlešáková Iveta

Absolventi 2007 - 9.A

Absolventi 2007 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Beran Kryštof, Mareš Václav

Podlešák Miroslav, Řehořka Zbyněk

Soukup Ladislav, Stropnický Daniel

Škabroud Petr, Škopek Jan

Križaníková Kamila, Mrázová Markéta

Piklová Šárka, Pouchová Eliška

Samková Jana, Soukupová Ivana

Šlemarová Adriana, Závodná Lenka

Absolventi 2007 - 9.B

Absolventi 2006 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Adamec Robert, Dejmek Slávek

Falář Pavel, Frübach Zdeněk

Hejtmánek Zbyněk, Hraše Martin

Jeřábek David, Kadlec Jan

Knopp Michal, Kubička Pavel

Benešová Barbora, Diblíková Jarmila

Hessová Jana, Hodová Adéla

Holíková Pavla, Jakšová Alena

Janderová Michaela, Kašperová Alena

Kosmatová Jitka, Kravčenková Valeria

Straková Petra, Suchlová Soňa

Šejnová Eliška

Absolventi 2006 - 9.A

Absolventi 2006 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Dadák Martin, Kužvart Štěpán

Lukeš Petr, Pečený Jakub

Podlešák Martin, Rauscher Jaroslav

Rejžek Milan, Smrž Roman

Švancar Jiří, Švancar Pavel

Toman Martin, Uher Jiří

Vyšata Tomáš, Veber Václav

Králová Lenka, Píchová Martina

Rapčániová Tereza, Vávrová Vendula

Walterová Veronika, Weberová Jaroslava

Absolventi 2006 - 9.B

Absolventi 2005 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Fürbach Jiří, Chroňák Tomáš

Kubašta Jakub, Kubička Martin

Lukeš Michal, Matoušek Ladislav

Peřinka Milan, Alešová Šárka

Bartošová Pavla, Belingerová Adéla

Bušková Petra, Hejtmánková Radka

Hessová Lenka, Jarinová Klára

Kokešová Kristýna, Svachová Jitka

Zelenková Blanka

Absolventi 2005 - 9.A

Absolventi 2005 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Humpolák Lukáš, Kozak Andriy

Nagy Vítězslav, Růžička Robert

Řezáč Tomáš, Sekanina Michal

Škopek Zdeněk, Tichý Michal

Malovcová Iva, Pokorná Irena

Pouchová Tereza, Smolová Olga

Tetalová Veronika, Tomanová Hana

Tušková Andrea, Tušková Michaela

Uhrová Zdeňka, Varausová Anežka

Žlábková Šárka

Absolventi 2005 - 9.B

Absolventi 2004 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Benda Marek, Bocek Ondřej

Boška Pavel, Bursa Miloslav

Friš Pavel, Hraše Miroslav

Kotrc Milan, Martínek Ladislav

Půbal Přemysl, Stropnický Pavel

Študlar Jaroslav, Uher Jan

Adamcová Gabriela, Dragounová Kateřina

Fenclová Monika, Hrušková Vladislava

Ježková Eva, Kaňovská Petra

Knoppová Pavla, Kosmatová Lenka

Kvěchová Barbora

Absolventi 2004 - 9.A

Absolventi 2004 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Stříhavka Tomáš, Svatoš Karel

Švancar Zdeněk, Uher Martin

Walter Jaroslav, Zelenka Jiří

Kůsová Ivana, Nedvídková Veronika

Pavlovská Lucie, Podlešáková Monika

Pikešová Lucie, Pomijová Petra

Rauscherová Marcela, Straková Miroslava

Stropnická Olga, Zádrapová Věra

Absolventi 2004 - 9.B

Absolventi 2003 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Aleš Jaroslav, Beránek Pavel

Divila Ladislav, Hess Pavel

Janoušek Michal, Bártová Šárka

Belingerová Jana, Broučková Vlasta

Dejmková Lucie, Dejmková Michaela

Grünerová Kristýna, Hebíková Alena

Hrušková Jaroslava, Ledrerová Lucie

Absolventi 2003 - 9.A

Absolventi 2003 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Friš Ladislav, Kubašta Petr

Mráz Radek, Tetal Kurt

Varaus Petr, Záhorka Jan

Žlábek Jiří, Langová Jana

Pauchová Jana, Pásztorová Kateřina

Pešková Veronika, Předotová Eva

Roubalová Taťána, Tušková Petra

Absolventi 2003 - 9.B

Absolventi 2002 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Aleš Lukáš, Aleš Vlastimil

Bušek Karel, Fencl Jan

Kokeš Jaroslav, Krankuš Lubomír

Podlešák Pavel, Pokorný Jaroslav

Neumitková Lenka, Bušková Ludmila

Fenclová Eva, Chadová Pavlína

Kernalová Veronika, Kubaštová Veronika

Kubičková Eva, Myšáková Hana

Neužilová Lenka, Novotná Michaela

Podlešáková Martina

Absolventi 2002 - 9.A

Absolventi 2002 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Bařtipán Stanislav, Humpolák Milan

Kůs Jan, Pomije Jiří

Předota Pavel, Šíma Jan

Šíma Vladimír, Velhartický Petr

Brožová Miroslava, Fenclová Daniela

Kubičková Veronika, Peřinková Markéta

Soukupová Lenka, Študlarová Milena

Tetalová Lucie, Vojtová Monika

Záhorková Kateřina

Absolventi 2002 - 9.B

Absolventi 2001 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Bařtipán Tomáš, Bečvařík Miroslav

Bocek Marek, Dejmek Václav

Hanzal Ladislav, Herbst Tomáš

Hynek Josef, Chán Lukáš

Kordík Ladislav, Mrázek Ondřej

Rais Miroslav, Bernkopfová Lydie

Divilová Klára, Kallová Barbora

Kubičková Jana, Lencová Jana

Pauchová Jitka, Podlešáková Pavla

Půbalová Tereza

Absolventi 2001 - 9.A

Absolventi 2001 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Rusz Vojtěch, Sellner Filip

Soumar Václav, Šicner Lukáš

Těhle František, Toušek Jan

Toušek Jiří, Ungurean Lukáš

Velhartický Jiří, Pešková Tereza

Půbalová Barbora, Smažíková Kateřina

Svatošová Karolína, Štabrňáková Petra

Štumrová Miroslava, Vlčková Monika

Absolventi 2001 - 9.B

Absolventi 2000 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Beneš Petr, Brouček Josef

Cais Miroslav, Eliáš Jan

Eliáš Štěpán, Hebík Miroslav

Hess Martin, Hojdekr Michal

Neumitková Veronika, Bízková Jana

Fenclová Jana, Fojtíková Monika

Hálková Marie, Hubáčková Petra

Chánová Hana, Kaňovská Šárka

Lencová Kamila

Absolventi 2000 - 9.A

Absolventi 2000 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Chromý Radek, Jehlík František

Jurčík Miroslav, Mráz Roman

Mrázek Tomáš, Pauch Jaroslav

Pixa Milan, Půbal Lukáš

Šobor Roman, Myšáková Michaela

Nagyová Věra, Pilečková Anna

Píchová Lenka, Smolová Edita

Staňková Lucie, Staňková Stanislava

Štětinová Zuzana, Vojtová Andrea

Absolventi 2000 - 9.B

Absolventi 1999 - 9.A

Seznam absolventů

Cais Lukáš, Hod Josef

Hubáček Jan, Chán Jaroslav

Jůza Libor, Kočovský Martin

Kotrc Lukáš, Alešová Veronika

Beranová Martina, Bernkopfová Lucie

Bízková Ivana, Erhartová Kristýna

Fenclová Petra, Kallová Dagmar

Kopfová Lenka, Kropáčková Jana

Jedličková Miroslava, Langová Pavla

Myšáková Veronika, Neužilová Eliška

Absolventi 1999 - 9.A

Absolventi 1999 - 9.B

Seznam absolventů

Kouba Jiří, Lenc Eduard

Novotný Václav, Pešek Michal

Předota Josef, Růžička Josef

Šicner Jaromír, Štabrňák Václav

Pecová Hana, Pikešová DagmarS

Plíšková Petra, Podlešáková Iveta

Předotová Michaela, Rafačová Martina

Skavská Petra, Smolenová Lenka

Sovová Marcela, Švancarová Alena

Zíková Eliška

Absolventi 1999 - 9.B